Skip to content
TRIBE
Artist's impression of the three 24-storey towers of Nava Grove above the trees of its hillside site
TRIBE · Floor plans

Nava Grove floor plans

17 layouts · 552 homes · District 21

Artist's impression: Sunway MCL and Sinarmas Land

Every Nava Grove floor plan, grouped by bedrooms. Tap a plan to see it large, or pick two or three to set them side by side.

2-bed · 4 layouts · 230 homes

B2-Bedroom · 624 sq ftNone left92 homes · faces South, North · 0.3h sun after 2pm (#01)See it in the tower →
BP-12-Bedroom Premium · 700 sq ftNone left46 homes · faces South · 0.5h sun after 2pm (#09)See it in the tower →
BP-22-Bedroom Premium · 700 sq ftNone left46 homes · faces North, South · 1.4h sun after 2pm (#21)See it in the tower →
BS2-Bedroom + Study · 786 sq ftFrom $2,194,900 · 1 left46 homes · faces North · 2.0h sun after 2pm (#04)See it in the tower →

3-bed · 7 layouts · 184 homes

C-13-Bedroom · 947 sq ftNone left46 homes · faces North, South · 1.4h sun after 2pm (#20)See it in the tower →
C-23-Bedroom · 990 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 2.0h sun after 2pm (#07)See it in the tower →
C-33-Bedroom · 990 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces North · 3.7h sun after 2pm (#23)See it in the tower →
CP-13-Bedroom Premium · 1,098 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces North · 3.1h sun after 2pm (#18)See it in the tower →
CP-23-Bedroom Premium · 1,109 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 2.4h sun after 2pm (#02)See it in the tower →
CP-33-Bedroom Premium · 1,109 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces North · 1.9h sun after 2pm (#06)See it in the tower →
CP-43-Bedroom Premium · 1,109 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 1.6h sun after 2pm (#10)See it in the tower →

4-bed · 5 layouts · 115 homes

D-14-Bedroom · 1,335 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces North · 3.3h sun after 2pm (#11)See it in the tower →
D-24-Bedroom · 1,335 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 1.7h sun after 2pm (#15)See it in the tower →
DS4-Bedroom + Study · 1,464 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces East · 0h sun after 2pm (#14)See it in the tower →
DP-14-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift · 1,550 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 1.5h sun after 2pm (#22)See it in the tower →
DP-24-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift · 1,550 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces South · 0.8h sun after 2pm (#19)See it in the tower →

5-bed · 1 layout · 23 homes

E5-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift · 1,722 sq ftNone left23 homes · faces North · 1.5h sun after 2pm (#03)See it in the tower →

Every Nava Grove layout

Show all 17 layouts
LayoutTypeSizeStacksFacesPrice list
B2-Bedroom624 sq ft#01, #08, #17, #24South, NorthNone left
BP-12-Bedroom Premium700 sq ft#09, #16SouthNone left
BP-22-Bedroom Premium700 sq ft#12, #21North, SouthNone left
BS2-Bedroom + Study786 sq ft#04, #05NorthFrom $2,194,900 · 1 left
C-13-Bedroom947 sq ft#13, #20North, SouthNone left
C-23-Bedroom990 sq ft#07SouthNone left
C-33-Bedroom990 sq ft#23NorthNone left
CP-13-Bedroom Premium1,098 sq ft#18NorthNone left
CP-23-Bedroom Premium1,109 sq ft#02SouthNone left
CP-33-Bedroom Premium1,109 sq ft#06NorthNone left
CP-43-Bedroom Premium1,109 sq ft#10SouthNone left
D-14-Bedroom1,335 sq ft#11NorthNone left
D-24-Bedroom1,335 sq ft#15SouthNone left
DS4-Bedroom + Study1,464 sq ft#14EastNone left
DP-14-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift1,550 sq ft#22SouthNone left
DP-24-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift1,550 sq ft#19SouthNone left
E5-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift1,722 sq ft#03NorthNone left

Prices are the developer’s price list as at 24 Oct 2026: asking prices, which change as homes sell.

Frequently asked questions

How many layouts does Nava Grove have?

Nava Grove has 17 layouts across its 552 homes: 4 2-bed, 7 3-bed, 5 4-bed, 1 5-bed. The developer's floor plan is on this page for 17 of them.

What are the smallest and biggest layouts at Nava Grove?

The smallest is type B (2-Bedroom, 624 sq ft) and the biggest is type E (5-Bedroom Premium + Private Lift, 1,722 sq ft).

Which Nava Grove layout gets the least afternoon sun?

Type DS in stack #14, facing East: about 0.0 hours of direct sun a day after 2pm, averaged over the year at the middle storey and after shade from the buildings around it. The same layout in another stack can face a different way, so compare stack by stack.

Not sure which layout suits you?

We’ll talk you through the Nava Grove layouts, the stacks still available and the latest price list. Leave your details and we’ll WhatsApp you.

By sending this you agree to be contacted by TRIBE about Nava Grove. No spam, no list-selling. Privacy Policy

Or write to us first: WhatsApp us