Skip to content
TRIBE
Artist's impression of the six-storey blocks of Amberwood at Holland seen across a lawn and a road, behind a line of trees
TRIBE · Floor plans

Amberwood at Holland floor plans

16 layouts · 212 homes · District 10

Artist's impression: Sim Lian Group

Every Amberwood at Holland floor plan, grouped by bedrooms. Tap a plan to see it large, or pick two or three to set them side by side.

3-bed · 4 layouts · 74 homes

C13-Bedroom · 872 sq ftFrom $2,542,000 · 6 left8 homes · faces North, South · 2.1h sun after 2pm (#29)See it in the tower →
C2P3-Bedroom Premium · 893 sq ftFrom $2,599,000 · 29 left30 homes · faces South, North · 2.0h sun after 2pm (#01)See it in the tower →
C3F3-Bedroom Flexi · 958 sq ftFrom $2,812,000 · 15 left18 homes · faces South, North · 2.0h sun after 2pm (#07)See it in the tower →
C4S3-Bedroom + Study · 980 sq ftFrom $2,823,000 · 15 left18 homes · faces North, South · 2.2h sun after 2pm (#26)See it in the tower →

4-bed · 7 layouts · 74 homes

D14-Bedroom · 1,076 sq ftFrom $3,173,000 · 11 left12 homes · faces North · 2.5h sun after 2pm (#06)See it in the tower →
D24-Bedroom · 1,087 sq ftFrom $3,143,000 · 11 left12 homes · faces South, North · 2.1h sun after 2pm (#02)See it in the tower →
D3F4-Bedroom Flexi · 1,141 sq ftFrom $3,345,000 · 14 left18 homes · faces South, North · 1.2h sun after 2pm (#08)See it in the tower →
D4P4-Bedroom Premium · 1,227 sq ftFrom $3,637,000 · 11 left12 homes · faces South · 2.1h sun after 2pm (#12)See it in the tower →
D5P4-Bedroom Premium · 1,249 sq ftFrom $3,702,000 · 4 left6 homes · faces South · 2.2h sun after 2pm (#11)See it in the tower →
D6P4-Bedroom Premium · 1,259 sq ftFrom $3,844,000 · 4 left6 homes · faces South · 2.2h sun after 2pm (#21)See it in the tower →
D7L4-Bedroom Luxe · 1,313 sq ftFrom $3,952,000 · 7 left8 homes · faces North · 2.9h sun after 2pm (#33)See it in the tower →

5-bed · 5 layouts · 64 homes

E2P5-Bedroom Premium · 1,324 sq ftFrom $4,035,000 · 11 left12 homes · faces North, South · 1.8h sun after 2pm (#19)See it in the tower →
E1P5-Bedroom Premium · 1,335 sq ftFrom $3,952,000 · 12 left12 homes · faces South, North · 1.8h sun after 2pm (#15)See it in the tower →
E4L5-Bedroom Luxe · 1,496 sq ftFrom $4,517,000 · 7 left8 homes · faces North · 2.9h sun after 2pm (#35)See it in the tower →
E3L5-Bedroom Luxe · 1,561 sq ftFrom $4,652,000 · 22 left24 homes · faces North, South · 2.2h sun after 2pm (#16)See it in the tower →
E5L5-Bedroom Luxe · 1,572 sq ftFrom $4,747,000 · 8 left8 homes · faces North · 2.9h sun after 2pm (#37)See it in the tower →

Every Amberwood at Holland layout

Show all 16 layouts
LayoutTypeSizeStacksFacesPrice list
C13-Bedroom872 sq ft#04, #29North, SouthFrom $2,542,000 · 6 left
C2P3-Bedroom Premium893 sq ft#01, #05, #25, #28, #32South, NorthFrom $2,599,000 · 29 left
C3F3-Bedroom Flexi958 sq ft#07, #27, #31South, NorthFrom $2,812,000 · 15 left
C4S3-Bedroom + Study980 sq ft#03, #26, #30North, SouthFrom $2,823,000 · 15 left
D14-Bedroom1,076 sq ft#06, #10NorthFrom $3,173,000 · 11 left
D24-Bedroom1,087 sq ft#02, #23South, NorthFrom $3,143,000 · 11 left
D3F4-Bedroom Flexi1,141 sq ft#08, #09, #24South, NorthFrom $3,345,000 · 14 left
D4P4-Bedroom Premium1,227 sq ft#12, #22SouthFrom $3,637,000 · 11 left
D5P4-Bedroom Premium1,249 sq ft#11SouthFrom $3,702,000 · 4 left
D6P4-Bedroom Premium1,259 sq ft#21SouthFrom $3,844,000 · 4 left
D7L4-Bedroom Luxe1,313 sq ft#33, #34NorthFrom $3,952,000 · 7 left
E2P5-Bedroom Premium1,324 sq ft#14, #19North, SouthFrom $4,035,000 · 11 left
E1P5-Bedroom Premium1,335 sq ft#15, #18South, NorthFrom $3,952,000 · 12 left
E4L5-Bedroom Luxe1,496 sq ft#35, #36NorthFrom $4,517,000 · 7 left
E3L5-Bedroom Luxe1,561 sq ft#13, #16, #17, #20North, SouthFrom $4,652,000 · 22 left
E5L5-Bedroom Luxe1,572 sq ft#37, #38NorthFrom $4,747,000 · 8 left

Prices are the developer’s price list as at 24 Oct 2026: asking prices, which change as homes sell.

Frequently asked questions

How many layouts does Amberwood at Holland have?

Amberwood at Holland has 16 layouts across its 212 homes: 4 3-bed, 7 4-bed, 5 5-bed. The developer's floor plan is on this page for 16 of them.

What are the smallest and biggest layouts at Amberwood at Holland?

The smallest is type C1 (3-Bedroom, 872 sq ft) and the biggest is type E5L (5-Bedroom Luxe, 1,572 sq ft).

Which Amberwood at Holland layout gets the least afternoon sun?

Type D3F in stack #08, facing South: about 1.2 hours of direct sun a day after 2pm, averaged over the year at the middle storey and after shade from the buildings around it. The same layout in another stack can face a different way, so compare stack by stack.

Not sure which layout suits you?

We’ll talk you through the Amberwood at Holland layouts, the stacks still available and the latest price list. Leave your details and we’ll WhatsApp you.

By sending this you agree to be contacted by TRIBE about Amberwood at Holland. No spam, no list-selling. Privacy Policy

Or write to us first: WhatsApp us